FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 6572573

nr 657 2573

LAMP TABLE

rococo style, grönt, length: 65, width: 43, height: 50, wear, damages.

rokokostil, grönt, längd: 65, djup: 43, höjd: 50

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1200

Monday September 20 2010
at 19:55:55